ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310 PIN 10KM 100G DDM LC CISCO

ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
  • Seller Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Min. Order 1 Unit/Units
  • FOB Price US $1000-10000 /Unit

Item Details

Port: shanghai
Supply Ability: 100000 Unit/Units per Week Zktel ZDCD10J-DCL 100 Gbps CFP MSA 1310nm 10KM Telecommunication
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,CFP

Product Description

ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310 PIN 10KM 100G DDM LC CISCO CFP
1.

1310NM

2. 100G
3. DUAL FIBER CFP
4. 100KM
5. LC

Related product

Product detail
About us

Our Services

The warranty of our goods is three years,we would provide best support by telephone, email, remote video conference or engineers at site. All the products have been checked and packed in good condition, if you have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we would be responded it within 12 hours.

FAQ

FAQ:

1.How can i get a GEPON OLT SFP sample ?

You need place sample order, We will arrange the sample production for you.

2.Could you do design for us?

yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc for you, if you provide us the content and tell us

where to put.

3.How can we place order

After we make agreement on the product' parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation.when we get your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.

If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if you don't

have ship forwarder, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear customs.

4.How about the shipping for GPON ONU SFP ?

For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. usually it takes about 7work days to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes onemonth to arrive. if urgent, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.

5.what's your products' advantages ?

A. good quality and competitive prices.

B. Strictly quality control when producing.

C. Professional team work, from design, development, producing,assemble,packing and shipping.

D. After-sale services, if there is quality problem, we will offer you replacement for defective quantity.

Contact us

Tel:0575-88035326

Fax:0575-88039030

Skype:Miaoqingw

What's app:18267514100

Similar Products

ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $2,000.00-3,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP VCSEL 850
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1550
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP VCSEL 850
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1550
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1550
US $12.00-16.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP VCSEL 850
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER CFP DFB 1310
US $1,000.00-10,000.00 /Unit